10th year Anniversary Grand Final Andalucia Spain 2017

WEDNESDAY DAY ONE 29TH OCTOBER

Scratch Championship DAY 1
MILLINER Gary/Justin (ENG) 43
JENKINS Mark/Connor (ENG) 42
JOLLY Andy/Miles (ENG) 42
RONALD Craig/Mitchell (SCT) 42
SOUTHGATE Ian/Matthew (ENG) 42
GREENE Peter/Bryan (NIE) 41
RUTH Graham/James (ENG) 41
STOCKS Howard/Andrew (ENG) 41
MILLS David/George (ENG) 40
PRICE Phillip/Edward (WAL) 40
SMITH Joe/Rymer (ENG) 40
VIUFF Niels/Nikolaj (DK) 40
BRADLEY Gareth/Charles (ENG) 39
GRIFFITHS William/Niklas (ENG) 39
HOMEWOOD Michael/Dean (ENG) 39
RADCLIFF Phillip/Josh (USA) 39
TOMLINSON Peter/Max (FR) 39
BLAKES Graham/Andrew (ENG) 38
DYKE Phil/Nathan (ENG) 37
CRISP Martin/Peter (ENG) 36
HYNES Mick/Luke (ENG) 36
KINSLEY Pat/Ben (SCT) 36
BAILEY Phil/James (ENG) 35
SYMES Gordon/Luke (ENG) 35
WALKER Vincent/Greg (SCT) 35
BRADLEY David/Tom (ENG) 34
BABBAGE Nigel/Kieran (ENG) 33
HOWARD John/David (IE) 33
PILL Stephen/Benjamin (ENG) 33
WORNER Malcolm/Harry (ENG) 33
BAILIE Gregor/Mark (NIR) 32
BURGESS Vince/Chris (ENG) 31
HARRIS Robert/Stuart (ENG) 31
SWEENEY Kevin/Adrian (NIE) 31
REEVES Steve/Sam (ENG) 30
SMITH Mark/James (ENG) 30
CUMMINGS Doug/Finlay (ENG) 29
FERRAR Geoff/Louis (ENG) 29
GOODGE Jeff/Kyle (ENG 29
METZ Willi/Matteo (DE) 29
ROUX Robert/William (FR) 29
STEFFENSEN Finn/Simon (DK) 29
WILKE Reinhard/Thomas (DE) 28
FLYNN Billy/Mark (ENG) 27
HOKR Vlastimil/Filip (CZ) 27
INGLESON Stuart/David (ENG) 27
CROSBY Lee/Charlie(ENG) 26
JONES Mervyn/David (ENG) 26
ALLSWORTH Tom/Tom (ENG) 25
MANLEY David/Jack (ENG) 24
O'DEA John/Jonathan (ENG) 24
WATTS Darryl/Joshua (ENG) 23

 

Handicap
HANDICAP TOURNAMENT  
TEAM DAY 1
GREENE Peter/Bryan (NIE) 44
JENKINS Mark/Connor (ENG) 44
HARRIS Robert/Stuart (ENG) 43
MILLINER Gary/Justin (ENG) 43
MILLS David/George (ENG) 43
TOMLINSON Peter/Max (FR) 43
VIUFF Niels/Nikolaj (DK) 43
JOLLY Andy/Miles (ENG) 42
PRICE Phillip/Edward (WAL) 42
RONALD Craig/Mitchell (SCT) 42
SOUTHGATE Ian/Matthew (ENG) 42
SYMES Gordon/Luke (ENG) 42
SWEENEY Kevin/Adrian (NIE) 42
BAILEY Phil/James (ENG) 41
CUMMINGS Doug/Finlay (ENG) 41
BABBAGE Nigel/Kieran (ENG) 40
BLAKES Graham/Andrew (ENG) 40
CRISP Martin/Peter (ENG) 40
DYKE Phil/Nathan (ENG) GMG Logo Sig,GMG Logo Sig
40
INGLESON Stuart/David (ENG) 40
RUTH Graham/James (ENG) 40
SMITH Joe/Rymer (ENG) 40
STOCKS Howard/Andrew (ENG) 40
WILKE Reinhard/Thomas (DE) 40
WORNER Malcolm/Harry (ENG) GMG Logo Sig
40
ALLSWORTH Tom/Tom (ENG) 39
BRADLEY Gareth/Charles (ENG) 39
GRIFFITHS William/Niklas (ENG) 39
HOMEWOOD Michael/Dean (ENG) 39
METZ Willi/Matteo (DE) 39
RADCLIFF Phillip/Josh (USA) 39
BRADLEY David/Tom (ENG) 38
BURGESS Vince/Chris (ENG) 38
HOKR Vlastimil/Filip (CZ) 38
HOWARD John/David (IE) 38
HYNES Mick/Luke (ENG) 38
WALKER Vincent/Greg (SCT) 38
BAILIE Gregor/Mark (NIR) 37
FLYNN Billy/Mark (ENG) 37
PILL Stephen/Benjamin (ENG) 37
JONES Mervyn/David (ENG) 36
KINSLEY Pat/Ben (SCT) 36
REEVES Steve/Sam (ENG) 36
GOODGE Jeff/Kyle (ENG 35
STEFFENSEN Finn/Simon (DK) 35
WATTS Darryl/Joshua (ENG) 35
CROSBY Lee/Charlie(ENG) 33
FERRAR Geoff/Louis (ENG) 33
MANLEY David/Jack (ENG) 33
O'DEA John/Jonathan (ENG) 33
SMITH Mark/James (ENG) 33
ROUX Robert/William (FR) 32
HANDICAP TOURNAMENT  
TEAM DAY 1
GREENE Peter/Bryan (NIE) 44
JENKINS Mark/Connor (ENG) 44
HARRIS Robert/Stuart (ENG) 43
MILLINER Gary/Justin (ENG) 43
MILLS David/George (ENG) 43
TOMLINSON Peter/Max (FR) 43
VIUFF Niels/Nikolaj (DK) 43
JOLLY Andy/Miles (ENG) 42
PRICE Phillip/Edward (WAL) 42
RONALD Craig/Mitchell (SCT) 42
SOUTHGATE Ian/Matthew (ENG) 42
SYMES Gordon/Luke (ENG) 42
SWEENEY Kevin/Adrian (NIE) 42
BAILEY Phil/James (ENG) 41
CUMMINGS Doug/Finlay (ENG) 41
BABBAGE Nigel/Kieran (ENG) 40
BLAKES Graham/Andrew (ENG) 40
CRISP Martin/Peter (ENG) 40
DYKE Phil/Nathan (ENG) GMG Logo Sig,GMG Logo Sig
40
INGLESON Stuart/David (ENG) 40
RUTH Graham/James (ENG) 40
SMITH Joe/Rymer (ENG) 40
STOCKS Howard/Andrew (ENG) 40
WILKE Reinhard/Thomas (DE) 40
WORNER Malcolm/Harry (ENG) GMG Logo Sig
40
ALLSWORTH Tom/Tom (ENG) 39
BRADLEY Gareth/Charles (ENG) 39
GRIFFITHS William/Niklas (ENG) 39
HOMEWOOD Michael/Dean (ENG) 39
METZ Willi/Matteo (DE) 39
RADCLIFF Phillip/Josh (USA) 39
BRADLEY David/Tom (ENG) 38
BURGESS Vince/Chris (ENG) 38
HOKR Vlastimil/Filip (CZ) 38
HOWARD John/David (IE) 38
HYNES Mick/Luke (ENG) 38
WALKER Vincent/Greg (SCT) 38
BAILIE Gregor/Mark (NIR) 37
FLYNN Billy/Mark (ENG) 37
PILL Stephen/Benjamin (ENG) 37
JONES Mervyn/David (ENG) 36
KINSLEY Pat/Ben (SCT) 36
REEVES Steve/Sam (ENG) 36
GOODGE Jeff/Kyle (ENG 35
STEFFENSEN Finn/Simon (DK) 35
WATTS Darryl/Joshua (ENG) 35
CROSBY Lee/Charlie(ENG) 33
FERRAR Geoff/Louis (ENG) 33
MANLEY David/Jack (ENG) 33
O'DEA John/Jonathan (ENG) 33
SMITH Mark/James (ENG) 33
ROUX Robert/William (FR) 32

SPONSORS